ITCertKing is the website that has been known to learn IT technology. ITCertKing gets high praise from our customers in real test questions and answers. It is the real website that can help you to pass IBM M2050-246 certificate. Why is ITCertKing very popular? Because ITCertKing has a group of IT elite which is committed to provide you with the best test questions and test answers. Therefore, ITCertKing will provide you with more and better certification training materials to satisfy your need.
ITCertKing's products can not only help customers 100% pass their first time to attend IBM certification M2050-246 exam, but also provide a one-year of free online update service for them, which will delivery the latest exam materials to customers at the first time to let them know the latest certification exam information. So ITCertKing is a very good website which not only provide good quality products, but also a good after-sales service.
Exam Code: M2050-246
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-16
ITCertKing's IBM M2050-246 exam training materials allows candidates to learn in the case of mock examinations. You can control the kinds of questions and some of the problems and the time of each test. In the site of ITCertKing, you can prepare for the exam without stress and anxiety. At the same time, you also can avoid some common mistakes. So you will gain confidence and be able to repeat your experience in the actual test to help you to pass the exam successfully.
People from all walks of life all work hard for the future. You must work hard to upgrade your IT skills. Then, do you have obtained IBM M2050-246 certificate which is very popular? How much do you know about M2050-246 test? If you want to pass M2050-246 exam without enough exam related knowledge, how should you do? But don't you worry: ITCertKing will give assistance to you.
M2050-246 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/M2050-246_exam.html
NO.1 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B
IBM M2050-246 M2050-246 certification
NO.2 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a
customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B
IBM answers real questions M2050-246 braindump M2050-246 practice test
NO.3 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A
IBM M2050-246 M2050-246 M2050-246 M2050-246
NO.4 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand
sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B
IBM M2050-246 questions M2050-246 exam M2050-246 exam dumps
NO.5 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to
the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B
IBM certification M2050-246 exam M2050-246 certification M2050-246 M2050-246
NO.6 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting,
and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C
IBM M2050-246 M2050-246 M2050-246 study guide M2050-246 M2050-246 certification
NO.7 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following
capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B
IBM M2050-246 test questions M2050-246 M2050-246
NO.8 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A
IBM M2050-246 braindump M2050-246 M2050-246 pdf
NO.9 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which
support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A
IBM braindump M2050-246 original questions M2050-246 M2050-246 original questions M2050-246
NO.10 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items
from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D
IBM braindump M2050-246 dumps M2050-246 M2050-246 exam dumps M2050-246
ITCertKing offer the latest 200-120 exam material and high-quality HP2-N42 pdf questions & answers. Our C4120-783 VCE testing engine and 70-463 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1Y0-350 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/M2050-246_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论