ITCertKing is a website that provide the counseling courses for IT professionals to participate in IBM certification 00M-663 exam and help them get the IBM 00M-663 certification. The courses of ITCertKing is developed by experienced experts' extensive experience and expertise and the quality is very good and have a very fast update rate. Besides, exercises we provide are very close to the real exam questions, almost the same. When you select ITCertKing, you are sure to 100% pass your first time to participate in the difficult and critical IBM certification 00M-663 exam.
Now many IT professionals agree that IBM certification 00M-663 exam certificate is a stepping stone to the peak of the IT industry. IBM certification 00M-663 exam is an exam concerned by lots of IT professionals.
ITCertKing's pledge to customers is that we can help customers 100% pass their IT certification exams. The quality of ITCertKing's product has been recognized by many IT experts. The most important characteristic of our products is their pertinence. It only takes 20 hours for you to complete the training course and then easily pass your first time to attend IBM certification 00M-663 exam. You will not regret to choose ITCertKing, because choosing it represents the success.
To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you IBM certification 00M-663 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal IBM certification 00M-663 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.
IBM certification 00M-663 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, 00M-663 is a very important certified exam of IBM. But 00M-663 exam is not so simple.
Exam Code: 00M-663
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Digital Marketing Optimization Sales Mastery v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 40 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-08
00M-663 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-663_exam.html
NO.1 What are the two primary benefits for companies using Tealeaf?
A. Marketing placement and IT performance
B. IT performance and data analytics
C. Conversion and retention
D. Data analytics and retention
Answer: C
IBM 00M-663 00M-663 00M-663 00M-663
NO.2 Name the 3 factors that determine the price of Tealeaf software:
A. Page count, #Tealeaf Users, and Products
B. Products. #Tealeaf Users, and #Units
C. #Units, Page Count and #Tealeaf Users
D. Products. Page Count and #Units
Answer: B
IBM 00M-663 pdf 00M-663 00M-663 certification
NO.3 When it comes to DMO's digital marketing execution, what are some of the key capabilities?
A. Strategic planning and budgeting
B. Product recommendations and email targeting
C. Measuring customer interaction across their lifecycle
D. Generating a pipeline of qualified leads
Answer: B
IBM answers real questions 00M-663 practice test 00M-663
NO.4 What is IBM Multichannel Analytics designed to help marketers achieve?
A. Push messaging across multiple marketing channels
B. Segmentation of marketing activities across web, mobile and social
C. One-to-one customer interaction across multiple channels
D. Improved insight via incorporation of offline data
Answer: C
IBM study guide 00M-663 00M-663 exam simulations
NO.5 What is one benefit listed in the value proposition for the DMO solution's customer profiles
(LIVE Profiles)?
A. Instant insight into opt-in permissions
B. Provide a complete picture of customer interactions
C. Detailed history of a customer's word-of-mouth activity
D. Ability to analyze customer sentiment and opinions
Answer: B
IBM 00M-663 answers real questions 00M-663 exam prep 00M-663 00M-663
NO.6 The most persuading method to sell Tealeaf to prospects is:
A. Differentiate Tealeaf from competitors
B. Tell Tealeaf customer stories
C. Tell prospects about the benefits of Tealeaf
D. Sell products at a discounted price
Answer: B
IBM 00M-663 braindump 00M-663 certification training 00M-663
NO.7 What market factors is this target audience looking to address with the DMO solution?
A. Data security
B. Privacy concerns
C. Just-In-Time inventory
D. Data explosion and social media
Answer: D
IBM 00M-663 00M-663 00M-663 certification 00M-663 00M-663
NO.8 The products in CBA Suite consists of all the following except:
A. cxReveal
B. cxView
C. cxResults
D. cxOverstat
E. cxImpact
Answer: A,C
IBM answers real questions 00M-663 00M-663 original questions 00M-663 dumps 00M-663 00M-663
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/customer-behavior-analysis/
NO.9 What are some of the primary products involved in the DMO solution's ability to deliver
compelling personalization?
A. IBM Lifecycle and IBM AdTarget
B. IBM Digital Data Exchange and IBM Impression Attribution
C. IBM Digital Analytics on Premises
D. IBM Marketing Optimization and Interaction History
Answer: A
IBM 00M-663 00M-663 demo 00M-663 00M-663 exam dumps 00M-663
NO.10 Which marketing channel does IBM Impression Attribution primarily influence?
A. Email marketing
B. Display advertising
C. Social media
D. Mobile channels
Answer: B
IBM 00M-663 00M-663
Reference:http://www-03.ibm.com/software/products/us/en/impression-attribution/
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-463 exam material and high-quality C-TSCM62-65 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TSCM62_65 VCE testing engine and MB6-871 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP5-K01D dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-663_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论