2013年12月13日星期五

HP certification HP0-M46 exam training methods

How far the distance between words and deeds? It depends to every person. If a person is strong-willed, it is close at hand. I think you should be such a person. Since to choose to participate in the HP HP0-M46 certification exam, of course, it is necessary to have to go through. This is also the performance that you are strong-willed. ITCertKing HP HP0-M46 exam training materials is the best choice to help you pass the exam. The training materials of ITCertKing website have a unique good quality on the internet. If you want to pass the HP HP0-M46 exam, you'd better to buy ITCertKing's exam training materials quickly.

ITCertKing is a professional website. It focuses on the most advanced HP HP0-M46 for the majority of candidates. With ITCertKing, you no longer need to worry about the HP HP0-M46 exam. ITCertKing exam questions have good quality and good service. As long as you choose ITCertKing, ITCertKing will be able to help you pass the exam, and allow you to achieve a high level of efficiency in a short time.

HP certification HP0-M46 exams has become more and more popular in the fiercely competitive IT industry. Although more and more people sign up to attend this examination of, the official did not reduce its difficulty and it is still difficult to pass the exam. After all, this is an authoritative test to inspect the computer professional knowledge and information technology ability. In order to pass the HP certification HP0-M46 exam, generally, many people need to spend a lot of time and effort to review.

ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials are the best training materials of all the Internet training resources. Our visibility is very high, which are results that obtained through many candidates who have used the ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials. If you also use ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials, we can give you 100% guarantee of success. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full purchase cost to you . For the vital interests of the majority of candidates, ITCertKing is absolutely trustworthy.

Someone asked, where is success? Then I tell you, success is in ITCertKing. Select ITCertKing is to choose success. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials can help all candidates to pass the IT certification exam. Through the use of a lot of candidates, ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials is get a great response aroud candidates, and to establish a good reputation. This is turn out that select ITCertKing's HP HP0-M46 exam training materials is to choose success.

HP HP0-M46 certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the HP0-M46 exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.

Exam Code: HP0-M46
Exam Name: HP (HP Application Lifecycle Management 11.x Software)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-12

HP0-M46 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html

NO.1 By default, what does HP Application Lifecycle Management assign when a new defect is created?
(Select two.)
A. a unique defect ID
B. the status Created
C. a version number
D. the status New
E. a unique test set
Answer: A,D

HP certification   HP0-M46 test answers   HP0-M46 original questions

NO.2 What are the potential subsequent states of a "Fixed" defect.? (Select two.)
A. Closed
B. Reopened
C. Complete
D. New
E. Reviewed
Answer: A,B

HP   HP0-M46 pdf   HP0-M46 questions   HP0-M46 questions   HP0-M46

NO.3 What is HP Sprinter?
A. an automated test environment for exploratory testers
B. a manual test environment for exploratory testers
C. a manual test execution environment
D. a manual test development environment
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 practice test   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46 exam

NO.4 Which annotation tools can be used to detect a defect during an HP Sprinter test run? (Select two.)
A. Ruler tool
B. Step tool
C. Click tool
D. Guides tool
E. Align tool
Answer: A,D

HP   HP0-M46 pdf   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 test answers   HP0-M46 test questions

NO.5 Which entities can be linked to a defect? (Select two.)
A. Cycles
B. Releases
C. Reports
D. Defects
E. Tests
Answer: D,E

HP   HP0-M46 questions   HP0-M46 exam dumps   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46

NO.6 What is the implication of having a direct link between a defect and a test?
A. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Run.
B. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Requirement.
C. The defect is indirectly linked to the related Test Set.
D. The defect is directly linked to the related Test Instance.
Answer: B

HP demo   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 exam prep   HP0-M46 practice test   HP0-M46 demo

NO.7 Which options can be used to submit defects from HP Sprinter to HP Application Lifecycle Management?
(Select two.)
A. Smart Identification
B. Defect Checking
C. Smart Defects
D. Smart Defects Identification
E. Defect Reminder
Answer: C,E

HP exam   HP0-M46   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 certification training

NO.8 What does Risk-Based Quality Management enable you to do?
A. determine which requirements to add to the application
B. calculate the number of tests to be built per requirement
C. calculate the level at which each requirement should be tested
D. predict defect per requirement
Answer: C

HP pdf   HP0-M46 original questions   HP0-M46 dumps   HP0-M46

NO.9 Which tool can be used to store information about a defect in HP Sprinter without disrupting test flow?
A. Defect Highlighter tool
B. Test Defect tool
C. Smart Defect tool
D. Defect Reminder tool
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M46 certification   HP0-M46 certification training   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 exam prep

NO.10 A tester reports that when running a test, HP Sprinter is preventing him from attaching a movie of the
test run to the defect he is submitting. How can this problem be resolved?
A. by the user adjusting options in his HP Sprinter user interface
B. by the user re-establishing his HP Application Lifecycle Management connection
C. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option on the
Customization > HP Sprinter pageby the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching movies to
defects?option on the Customization > HP Sprinter page
D. by the project administrator enabling the llow attaching movies to defects?option for the
appropriate user group on the Customization >by the project administrator enabling the ?llow attaching
movies to defects?option for the appropriate user group on the Customization > Groups and
Permissions > Defects page
Answer: C

HP exam simulations   HP0-M46   HP0-M46 pdf   HP0-M46 study guide   HP0-M46 exam

ITCertKing offer the latest 1Y0-A19 exam material and high-quality MB6-870 pdf questions & answers. Our 9L0-010 VCE testing engine and MSC-235 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-688 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M46_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论