Are you still worrying about the high difficulty to pass SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam? Are you still sleeplessly endeavoring to review the book in order to pass SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification? Do you want to pass SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification faster? Be quick to select our ITCertKing! Having it can quickly fulfill your dreams.
ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C_TERP10_60 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.
The ITCertKing Free SAP C_TERP10_60 sample questions, allow you to enjoy the process of buying risk-free. This is a version of the exercises, so you can see the quality of the questions, and the value before you decide to buy. We are confident that ITCertKing the SAP C_TERP10_60 sample enough you satisfied with the product. In order to ensure your rights and interests,ITCertKing commitment examination by refund. Our aim is not just to make you pass the exam, we also hope you can become a true IT Certified Professional. Help you get consistent with your level of technology and technical posts, and you can relaxed into the IT white-collar workers to get high salary.
Although there are other online SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training resources on the market, but the ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials are the best. Because we will be updated regularly, and it's sure that we can always provide accurate SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials to you. In addition, ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials provide a year of free updates, so that you will always get the latest SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials.
We will free provide you part of the exercises of SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam on the Internet to let you try to test our product's quality. After your trail you will find ITCertKing's exercises is the most comprehensive one and is what you want to.
Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-08
C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html
NO.1 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 practice test C_TERP10_60 braindump
NO.2 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP questions C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 certification training C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.3 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_60 questions C_TERP10_60
NO.4 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 test answers C_TERP10_60 exam simulations C_TERP10_60
NO.5 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP dumps C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.6 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 braindump C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 test
NO.7 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP practice test C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 original questions C_TERP10_60 questions
NO.8 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 exam dumps C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 study guide
NO.9 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP C_TERP10_60 test C_TERP10_60 questions
NO.10 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP test C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 answers real questions C_TERP10_60 test answers C_TERP10_60
NO.11 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP exam prep C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 exam dumps C_TERP10_60
NO.12 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP test C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.13 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 certification
NO.14 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 dumps C_TERP10_60 exam prep C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 exam
NO.15 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 original questions
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-489 exam material and high-quality ICBB pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-617 VCE testing engine and 000-588 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality JN0-694 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论