ITCertKing's senior team of experts has developed training materials for SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam.Through ITCertKing's training and learning passing SAP certification C-SASEAA-15 exam will be very simple. ITCertKing can 100% guarantee you pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C-SASEAA-15 exam successfully. And you will find that our practice questions will appear in your actual exam. When you choose our help, ITCertKing can not only give you the accurate and comprehensive examination materials, but also give you a year free update service.
C-SASEAA-15 certification exam is a very import component SAP certification exam. But passing SAP certification C-SASEAA-15 exam is not so simple. In order to give to relieve pressure and save time and effort for candidates who take a preparation for the C-SASEAA-15 certification exam, ITCertKing specially produce a variety of training tools. So you can choose an appropriate quick training from ITCertKing to pass the exam.
We are doing our utmost to provide services with high speed and efficiency to save your valuable time for the majority of candidates. The SAP C-SASEAA-15 materials of ITCertKing offer a lot of information for your exam guide, including the questions and answers. ITCertKing is best website that providing SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam training materials with high quality on the Internet. With the learning information and guidance of ITCertKing, you can through SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam the first time.
ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get SAP certification C-SASEAA-15 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.
Related study materials proved that to pass the SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam certification is very difficult. But do not be afraid, ITCertKing have many IT experts who have plentiful experience. After years of hard work they have created the most advanced SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam training materials. ITCertKing have the best resource provided for you to pass the exam. Does not require much effort, you can get a high score. Choose the ITCertKing's SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam training materials for your exam is very helpful.
If you have ITCertKing's SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam training materials, we will provide you with one-year free update. This means that you can always get the latest exam information. As long as the Exam Objectives have changed, or our learning material changes, we will update for you in the first time. We know your needs, and we will help you gain confidence to pass the SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam. You can be confident to take the exam and pass the exam.
Exam Code: C-SASEAA-15
Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 60 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-30
C-SASEAA-15 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-SASEAA-15_exam.html
NO.1 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E
SAP C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 demo C-SASEAA-15 test questions C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15
NO.2 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D
SAP C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 answers real questions C-SASEAA-15 certification training
NO.3 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D
SAP original questions C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 practice test C-SASEAA-15
NO.4 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F
SAP C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 practice test C-SASEAA-15 answers real questions C-SASEAA-15
NO.5 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B
SAP C-SASEAA-15 exam prep C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 demo
NO.6 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D
SAP dumps C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 exam C-SASEAA-15
NO.7 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C
SAP exam C-SASEAA-15 exam prep C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15
NO.8 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C
SAP answers real questions C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 exam
NO.9 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D
SAP certification training C-SASEAA-15 braindump C-SASEAA-15 test answers C-SASEAA-15 test answers C-SASEAA-15 test answers
NO.10 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B
SAP test C-SASEAA-15 C-SASEAA-15 study guide
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-486 exam material and high-quality 000-652 pdf questions & answers. Our HH0-050 VCE testing engine and 70-332 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C-HANATEC131 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-SASEAA-15_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论