2013年11月20日星期三

ITCertKing provides to SAP C_THR12_66-JP test materials 「C_THR12_66日本語版」

What are you waiting for? Opportunity knocks but once. You can get SAP C_THR12_66-JP complete as long as you enter ITCertKing website. You find the best C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials, with our exam questions and answers, you will pass the exam.

Before you decide to buy ITCertKing of SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam questions, you will have a free part of the questions and answers as a trial. So that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing of SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials. The SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam of ITCertKing is the best choice for you.

ITCertKing can provide you a pertinence training and high quality exercises, which is your best preparation for your first time to attend SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam. ITCertKing's exercises are very similar with the real exam, which can ensure you a successful passing the SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.

C_THR12_66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html

NO.1 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタ゗プを決定する
B. 許容ウェ゗ジタ゗ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D

SAP practice test   C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP test

NO.2 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C

SAP pdf   C_THR12_66-JP exam dumps   C_THR12_66-JP braindump   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.3 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタ゗ム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラ゗タ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP practice test   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.4 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP certification training

NO.5 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.6 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.7 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タ゗ム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B

SAP test   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP pdf

NO.8 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP test

NO.9 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D

SAP exam   C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations   C_THR12_66-JP certification

NO.10 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E

SAP practice test   C_THR12_66-JP exam dumps   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest CTAL-TA_Syll2012 exam material and high-quality 156-315.13 pdf questions & answers. Our VCE testing engine and HP2-N42 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 700-501 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论