ITCertKing not only have a high reliability, but also provide a good service. If you choose ITCertKing, but don't pass the exam, we will 100% refund full of your cost to you. ITCertKing also provide you with a free update service for one year.
If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials, and passed the SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. ITCertKing SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.
While most people would think passing SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam is difficult. However, if you choose ITCertKing, you will find gaining SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam certificate is not so difficult. ITCertKing training tool is very comprehensive and includes online services and after-sales service. Professional research data is our online service and it contains simulation training examination and practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-HANATEC-1-JP exam. ITCertKing's after-sales service is not only to provide the latest exam practice questions and answers and dynamic news about SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification, but also constantly updated exam practice questions and answers and binding.
Exam Code: C-HANATEC-1-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Technology Associate - SAP HANA 1.0 (C-HANATEC-1日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the C-HANATEC-1-JP exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.
How to get to heaven? Shortcart is only one. Which is using ITCertKing's SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam training materials. This is the advice to every IT candidate, and hope you can reach your dream of paradise.
C-HANATEC-1-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html
NO.1 どのユーザは、 データ? スキーマに grant オプションで SELECT 権限を持っている必要が
ありますか。
A. <SID>ADM
B. SYSTEM
C. _SYS_BIC
D. _SYS_REPO
Answer: D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP exam simulations C-HANATEC-1-JP practice test C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.2 SAP サポートは リモートの顧客の SAP HANA スタジオにゕクセスする必要があります。
クラゕントは SAP Service Marketplace 内の どのエントリを維持しなければなりませんか。
A. プリプロセッサー? サーバー
B. 統計サーバー
C. ネーム? サーバー
D. マスター? ンデックス? サーバー
Answer: D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP dumps C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.3 SAP HANA データ ベースの回復タプは下記のどれですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 増分バックゕップによる回復
B. キャンセルまでの 回復
C. 完全な回復
D. 時点回復
Answer: C,D
SAP exam prep C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP original questions
NO.4 既存の SAP HANA システムにスタンバ? ホストを追加すると、 何が起こりますか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. スタンバ? ホストはゕクテゖブなンデックス? サーバーの 1 つを引き継ぎる。
B. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーに登録される。
C. スタンバ? ホスト はンデックス? サーバーを起動して待機する。
D. スタンバ? ホストはマスター? ネーム? サ ーバーに登録される。
Answer: C,D
SAP answers real questions C-HANATEC-1-JP exam dumps C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP practice test C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.5 ラセンス? キーをチェックする場合、どんな情報が示されますか。
A. SAP HANA のサポー ト? パッケージ番号
B. SAP HANA 版タプ
C. SAP HANA ラセン ス? メモリー量
D. SAP HANA ビルド番 号
Answer: C
SAP questions C-HANATEC-1-JP answers real questions C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP dumps
NO.6 次の Kerberos ンプリメンテーションのどれが SAP HANA の 中でシングルサンオン
のためにサポートされますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. Red Hat Linux のバー ジョン 4 と以降の Kerberos 実装
B. HP-UX の上の「Kerberos 5 のためのゕドバンスト? エンクリプション? スタンダード(AES) 暗
号化」
C. MIT の Kerberos ネッ トワーク認証プロトコル
D. Windows Active Directory ドメンの Kerberos 実装
Answer: C,D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP study guide C-HANATEC-1-JP test
NO.7 SAP LT Replication Server と非 SAP ソース? システムの間のコミュニケーションのため の
接続タプは何ですか。
A. TRFC
B. ウェブサービス
C. QRFC
D. データベース
Answer: D
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP study guide C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.8 SAP HANA データ ベースがオフランである場合に、下記のどれが SAP HANA の診断 フ
ゔルを表示するために実行しなければなりませんか。
A. sapstartsrv
B. SMD Agent
C. r3trans
D. disp+work
Answer: A
SAP test answers C-HANATEC-1-JP questions C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP
NO.9 SAP HANA のセー ブ? ポント? プロセス の目的は何ですか。
A. トランザクションがコミットされるときに永続ストレージにログを保存する。
B. 永続ストレージに 使用頻度の低いデータを保存することによってメモリをを解放する。
C. 定期的に永続的な ストレージに変更されたデータとログを保存する。
D. トラ ン ザ クシ ョ ンが コ ミ ット さ れる と きに 永 続 的な ス トレ ー ジに 変 更 され た デー タ を保
存する。
Answer: C
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP C-HANATEC-1-JP test answers C-HANATEC-1-JP study guide
NO.10 どのゕクション は SAP HANA シングル? サンオンを構成するために実行する必要があ
りますか。
A. X.509 証明書を生成 してンポートする
B. PSE キーを生成してンポートする
C. Kerberos キータブを 生成してンポートする
D. SSH rsa キーを生成 してンポートする
Answer: C
SAP C-HANATEC-1-JP dumps C-HANATEC-1-JP test C-HANATEC-1-JP test
ITCertKing offer the latest 3107 exam material and high-quality 700-104 pdf questions & answers. Our 850-001 VCE testing engine and MB6-889 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 200-120 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-HANATEC-1-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论