When you try our part of SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam practice questions and answers, you can make a choice to our ITCertKing. We will be 100% providing you convenience and guarantee. Remember that making you 100% pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam is ITCertKing.
In order to allow you to safely choose ITCertKing, part of the best SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam materials provided online, you can try to free download to determine our reliability. We can not only help you pass the exam once for all, but also can help you save a lot of valuable time and effort. ITCertKing can provide you with the real SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam practice questions and answers to ensure you 100% pass the exam. When having passed SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam your status in the IT area will be greatly improved and your prospect will be good.
The person who has been able to succeed is because that he believed he can do it. ITCertKing is able to help each IT person, because it has the capability. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam training materials can help you to pass the exam. Any restrictions start from your own heart, if you want to pass the SAP C_TFIN52_66 examination, you will choose the ITCertKing.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_66
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02
IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.
In order to pass SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And professional study materials about SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam is a very important part. Our ITCertKing can have a good and quick provide of professional study materials about SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam. Our ITCertKing IT experts are very experienced and their study materials are very close to the actual exam questions, almost the same. ITCertKing is a convenient website specifically for people who want to take the certification exams, which can effectively help the candidates to pass the exam.
ITCertKing's pledge to customers is that we can help customers 100% pass their IT certification exams. The quality of ITCertKing's product has been recognized by many IT experts. The most important characteristic of our products is their pertinence. It only takes 20 hours for you to complete the training course and then easily pass your first time to attend SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 exam. You will not regret to choose ITCertKing, because choosing it represents the success.
ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real SAP C_TFIN52_66 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_66 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.
C_TFIN52_66 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_66_exam.html
NO.1 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 test C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 dumps
NO.2 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 test answers C_TFIN52_66 questions
NO.3 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TFIN52_66 study guide C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 answers real questions
NO.4 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C
SAP certification C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.5 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A
SAP questions C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
NO.6 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN52_66 demo C_TFIN52_66 pdf C_TFIN52_66 questions
NO.7 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 exam
NO.8 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D
SAP dumps C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 exam dumps C_TFIN52_66 questions
NO.9 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 certification C_TFIN52_66 certification training
NO.10 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E
SAP certification training C_TFIN52_66 test C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66 C_TFIN52_66
ITCertKing offer the latest MB3-700 exam material and high-quality HP5-T01D pdf questions & answers. Our NS0-156 VCE testing engine and C_TSCM62_65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HH0-050 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_66_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论