2013年11月17日星期日

1Z0-542 best Oracle certification exam questions and answers free download

Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, 1Z0-542 is a very important certified exam of Oracle. But 1Z0-542 exam is not so simple.

Don't need a lot of time and money, only 30 hours of special training, and you can easily pass your first time to attend Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. ITCertKing are able to provide you with test exercises which are closely similar with real exam questions.

ITCertKing provide you with a clear and excellent choice and reduce your troubles. Do you want early success? Do you want to quickly get Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam certificate? Hurry to add ITCertKing to your Shopping Cart. ITCertKing will give you a good guide to ensure you pass the exam. Using ITCertKing can quickly help you get the certificate you want.

Some sites provide Oracle 1Z0-542 exam study materials on the Internet , but they do not have any reliable guarantee. Let me be clear here a core value problem of ITCertKing . All Oracle exams are very important. In this era of rapid development of information technology, ITCertKing just questions provided by one of them. Why do most people choose ITCertKing? This is because the exam information provided by ITCertKing will certainly be able to help you pass the exam. Why? Because it provides the most up-to-date information, which is the majority of candidates proved by practice.

ITCertKing is the leader in the latest Oracle 1Z0-542 exam certification and exam preparation provider. Our resources are constantly being revised and updated, with a close correlation. If you prepare Oracle 1Z0-542 certification, you will want to begin your training, so as to guarantee to pass your exam. As most of our exam questions are updated monthly, you will get the best resources with market-fresh quality and reliability assurance.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-17

In order to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. ITCertKing can provide you the resources to meet your need.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 demo   1Z0-542 study guide

NO.2 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-542 exam simulations   1Z0-542 answers real questions   1Z0-542 exam prep   1Z0-542

NO.3 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle exam prep   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542 original questions

NO.4 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542 exam prep   1Z0-542 exam dumps

NO.5 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle exam prep   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.6 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 demo   1Z0-542 exam dumps

NO.7 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle test   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542 study guide   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test answers

NO.8 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-542 certification   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 demo

NO.9 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle study guide   1Z0-542 exam   1Z0-542 answers real questions   1Z0-542 study guide   1Z0-542 exam   1Z0-542 exam

NO.10 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle braindump   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 exam prep   1Z0-542 pdf   1Z0-542 certification training

ITCertKing offer the latest E20-891 exam material and high-quality 1z0-465 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-460 VCE testing engine and MB5-858 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TADM51_70 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论